TaxTree Explorer
TaxTree Browser
Archivesica gigas symbiont (species)
Bacteria candidate phyla (clade)
candidate division AC1 (clade)
candidate division BHI80-139 (clade)
candidate division CAB-I (clade)
candidate division CPR1 (phylum)
candidate division CPR2 (phylum)
candidate division CPR3 (phylum)
candidate division CSSED10-310 (phylum)
candidate division FCPU426 (phylum)
candidate division GAL15 (phylum)
candidate division GN01 (clade)
candidate division GN03 (clade)
candidate division GN04 (clade)
candidate division GN05 (clade)
candidate division GN06 (clade)
candidate division GN07 (clade)
candidate division GN08 (clade)
candidate division GN09 (clade)
candidate division GN10 (clade)
candidate division GN11 (clade)
candidate division GN12 (clade)
candidate division GN13 (clade)
candidate division GN14 (clade)
candidate division GN15 (clade)
candidate division JL-ETNP-Z39 (phylum)
candidate division Kazan-3B-28 (clade)
candidate division KD3-62 (phylum)
candidate division kpj58rc (clade)
candidate division KSA1 (clade)
candidate division KSA2 (clade)
candidate division KSB1 (clade)
candidate division KSB2 (clade)
candidate division KSB3 (clade)
candidate division KSB4 (clade)
candidate division marine group (clade)
candidate division MSBL2 (clade)
candidate division MSBL3 (clade)
candidate division MSBL4 (clade)
candidate division MSBL5 (clade)
candidate division MSBL6 (clade)
candidate division NT-B4 (clade)
candidate division OP2 (clade)
candidate division OP4 (clade)
candidate division OP6 (clade)
candidate division OP7 (clade)
candidate division OS-K (clade)
candidate division RF3 (clade)
candidate division SAM (clade)
candidate division SBR1093 (clade)
candidate division Sediment-1 (clade)
candidate division Sediment-2 (clade)
candidate division Sediment-3 (clade)
candidate division Sediment-4 (clade)
candidate division TA06 (clade)
candidate division TG2 (clade)
candidate division VC2 (clade)
candidate division WOR-3 (phylum)
candidate division WS2 (clade)
candidate division WS4 (clade)
candidate division WS5 (clade)
candidate division WWE3 (phylum)
candidate division WYO (clade)
Candidatus Abawacabacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Aerophobetes (phylum)
Candidatus Binatota (phylum)
Candidatus Blackallbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Calescamantes (phylum)
Candidatus Coatesbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Delongbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Desantisbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Edwardsbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Eisenbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Fervidibacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Firestonebacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Fischerbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Fraserbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Glassbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Gribaldobacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Hydrothermae (phylum)
Candidatus Lindowbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (phylum)
Candidatus Muirbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Ozemobacteria (class)
Candidatus Pyropristinus (phylum)
Candidatus Raymondbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Riflebacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Salinosulfoleibacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Schekmanbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Stahlbacteria (genus)
Candidatus Wallbacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Wirthbacteria (phylum)
Bactoderma (genus)
Candidatus Avacholeplasma (genus)
Candidatus Avigastranaerophilus (genus)
Candidatus Moduliflexus (genus)
Candidatus Ovobacter (genus)
Candidatus Scatenecus (genus)
Candidatus Scatousia (genus)
Candidatus Spyradomonas (genus)
Candidatus Vecturithrix (genus)
Candidatus Ventrenecus (genus)
Deinonema (genus)
Isachenkonia (genus)
Nanobacterium (genus)
Pseudoburkholderia (genus)
Pseudogluconobacter (genus)
RA21 methanotroph group (clade)
Ruminobacillus (genus)
SB1 group (clade)
Smegmaraptor (genus)
Stibiobacter (genus)
Streptofusia (genus)
Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (clade)
Candidatus Krumholzibacteriota (phylum)
Chrysiogenetes (phylum)
Coleospermum (genus)
Coprothermobacterota (phylum)
FCB group (clade)
Myxococcota (phylum)
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (clade)
Terrabacteria group (clade)
Viruses (superkingdom)